Members of the Selection Board (updated 12/12/2013)

Administrators in different fields

EPSO/AD/177/10

You are reminded that the work and deliberations of all selection boards are confidential and it is forbidden for any person who is not a member of the board to make any attempt to contact a board member; only candidates exercising the rights of appeal which are open to them may (through EPSO), in writing and in accordance with the procedures set out in the Guide to Open Competitions, make their representations to the Chairperson of the selection board.

EPSO/AD/177/10 (Field  LAW 2013)
Chairperson DIONYSSOPOULOU, Fotini
Members Arnal, Isabelle
  Commeau-Yannoussis, Nina
  Murphy, Paul
  Serizier, Anne
  Entmayr, Wolfgang
  Franzone, Daniele
  Guggeis, Alexander
  Hoepp, Karin
  Rapacciuolo, Durante
  Čalenko, Nikolajs
  Prieur, Armel
  Jarecsni, Laszlo
  Mark SAMMUT
  Alexandrs GEMKE
Alternate members Theelen, Margareta
  Busuttil, Louisiana
  Huk, Richard
  Guy VAN BIESEN
  Giovanni MENDOLA
  Alexander GRIMA
EPSO/AD/177/10 (Field  EUROPEAN PUBLIC ADMINISTRATION 2013)
Chairperson DIONYSSOPOULOU, Fotini
Members Arnal, Isabelle
  Commeau-Yannoussis, Nina
  Murphy, Paul
  Serizier, Anne
  Entmayr, Wolfgang
Franzone, Daniele
  Guggeis, Alexander
  Hoepp, Karin
  Rapacciuolo, Durante
  Čalenko, Nikolajs
  Prieur, Armel
  Jarecsni, Laszlo
  Caravelis, Georges
  Robles Garcia, Maria José
Alternate members Theelen, Margareta
  Busuttil, Louisiana
  Huk, Richard
  Punkstins, Einars
  Van Biesen, Guy
EPSO/AD/177/10 (Field  AUDIT 2013)
Chairperson DIONYSSOPOULOU, Fotini
Members Arnal, Isabelle
  Commeau-Yannoussis, Nina
  Murphy, Paul
  Serizier, Anne
  Entmayr, Wolfgang
Franzone, Daniele
  Guggeis, Alexander
  Hoepp, Karin
  Rapacciuolo, Durante
  Čalenko, Nikolajs
  Prieur, Armel
  Jarecsni, Laszlo
  Fehr, Hendrik
  Martins Dias Da Silva, Albano
Alternate members Theelen, Margareta
  Busuttil, Louisiana
  Huk, Richard
  Martinez Cuesta, Luis Eduardo
  Hugé, Alexandre-Kim
  Van Biesen, Guy
EPSO/AD/177/10 (Field  ECONOMICS 2013)
Chairperson Fotini DIONYSSOPOULOU
Members Arnal, Isabelle
  Commeau-Yannoussis, Nina
  Murphy, Paul
  Serizier, Anne
  Entmayr, Wolfgang
  Franzone, Daniele
  Guggeis, Alexander
  Hoepp, Karin
  Rapacciuolo, Durante
  Čalenko, Nikolajs
  Prieur, Armel
  Jarecsni, Laszlo
  Rochala, Agnieszka
Alternate members Theelen, Margareta
Busuttil, Louisiana
  Huk, Richard
  Van Biesen, Guy
  Zenthöfer, Andreas
  Buono, Dario
  Rodondi, Giovanni
EPSO/AD/177/10 (Field  ICT 2013)
Chairperson Fotini DIONYSSOPOULOU
Members Arnal, Isabelle
  Commeau-Yannoussis, Nina
  Murphy, Paul
  Serizier, Anne
  Entmayr, Wolfgang
  Franzone, Daniele
  Guggeis, Alexander
  Hoepp, Karin
  Rapacciuolo, Durante
  Čalenko, Nikolajs
  Prieur, Armel
  Jarecsni, Laszlo
  Gros, Xavier
  Cihlar, Milan
Alternate members Theelen, Margareta
  Busuttil, Louisiana
  Huk, Richard
  Thompson, Niall
  Brochard, Michel
  Van Biesen, Guy
  Misztela, Jean-Marie
  Bogdanova, Krassimira
  Cristescu, Sorin
  Martikoniene, Agne
  Thenner, Birgitt
  Bandos, Bernardo
  Kern, Wolfgang
  Swiech, Agnieszka

Full information on this competition is available at: http://blogs.ec.europa.eu/eu-careers.info/administrators/administrators-2010/administrators-2010-epsoad17710-new-tests/