Members of the Selection Board – EPSO/AST-SC/01/14

Secretaries (grades SC1 and SC2) for Croatian, English, French and German languages

Full information on this competition is available here.

You are reminded that the work and deliberations of all selection boards are confidential and it is forbidden for any person who is not a member of the board to make any attempt to contact a board member; only candidates exercising the rights of appeal which are open to them may (through EPSO), in writing and in accordance with the procedures set out in the Guide to Open Competitions, make their representations to the Chairperson of the selection board.

Secretaries (grades SC 1 and SC 2) for the German language
Chairperson- Nicoloudaki, Stella
 
Alternate chairperson Dionyssopoulou, Fotini
  Prieur, Armel
 
Members Dehon, Pierre-Jacques
Gäbelein-Paehler, Katrin
  Entmayr, Wolfgang
 
 
Alternate members Doettger, Christiane
  Ladan, Gabriela
  Danielova, Nicol
  Wams, Marion
  Major, Marianna
 
  Dalpozzo, Luca
  Murphy, Paul
  Čalenko, Nikolajs
  Galvez Via, Rafael
  Hoepp, Karin
  Guggeis, Alexander
  Rapacciuolo, Durante
  Busuttil, Louisiana
  Huk, Richard
Tendinha, Sandra
Bäckman, Stefan
Secretaries (grades SC 1 and SC 2) for the English language
Chairperson Nicoloudaki, Stella
 
Alternate chairperson Dionyssopoulou, Fotini
  Prieur, Armel
 
Members Murphy, Paul
Collins, Helen
  Leruitte, Marie-Christine
  Guggeis, Alexander
  Busuttil, Louisiana
  Scerri, Stephania
 
Alternate members Major, Marianna
  Rath, Della
  Volante, Vita
  Garcia Nieto, Miguel Angel
  Tester, Shelley
  Ladan, Gabriela
  Besson, Myriam
  Doettger, Christiane
  Jan Bevk, Jerca
  Gäbelein-Paehler, Katrin
  Mandic, Olivera
  Danielova, Nicol
  Kovale, Oksana
  Wams, Marion
  Maurer, Marianne
 
  Dalpozzo, Luca
  Dehon, Pierre-Jacques
  Čalenko, Nikolajs
  Galvez Via, Rafael
  Hoepp, Karin
  Entmayr, Wolfgang
  Rapacciuolo, Durante
  Huk, Richard
Tendinha, Sandra
Bäckman, Stefan
Secretaries (grades SC 1 and SC 2) for the French language
Chairperson Nicoloudaki, Stella
 
Alternate chairperson Dionyssopoulou, Fotini
  Prieur, Armel
 
Members Čalenko, Nikolajs
Garces, Marilyn
  Babre, Renate
  Rapacciuolo, Durante
  Lupu, Ramona
 
Alternate members Ronval, Chantal
  Tester, Shelley
  Marck, Genevieve
  Rath, Della
  Doettger, Christiane
  Jan Bevk, Jerca
  Gäbelein-Paehler, Katrin
  Mandic, Olivera
  Danielova, Nicol
  Kovale, Oksana
  Wams, Marion
  Maurer, Marianne
  Major, Marianna
 
  Dalpozzo, Luca
  Dehon, Pierre-Jacques
  Murphy, Paul
  Galvez Via, Rafael
  Hoepp, Karin
  Entmayr, Wolfgang
  Guggeis, Alexander
  Busuttil, Louisiana
  Huk, Richard
Tendinha, Sandra
Bäckman, Stefan
Secretaries (grades SC 1 and SC 2) for the Croatian language
Chairperson Nicoloudaki, Stella
 
Alternate chairperson Dionyssopoulou, Fotini
  Prieur, Armel
 
Members Murphy, Paul
Mandic, Olivera
  Huk, Richard
  Kovale, Oksana
 
Alternate members Besson, Myriam
  Jan Bevk, Jerca
  Fic Kuharic, Romanca
  Maurer, Maria-Anna
 
  Dalpozzo, Luca
  Dehon, Pierre-Jacques
  Čalenko, Nikolajs
  Galvez Via, Rafael
  Hoepp, Karin
  Entmayr, Wolfgang
  Guggeis, Alexander
  Rapacciuolo, Durante
  Busuttil, Louisiana
Tendinha, Sandra
Bäckman, Stefan